Auswahl aus allen Anlagen

 

Österreich

 

Baden 1 (Grundner M.)

 

Bad Vöslau Halle 2 (Lindmayr M.)

 

Bischofshofen 1 (Gebetshammer M.)

Braunau 2 (Plachota J.)

Hausmening 2 (Freilach Ch.)

Klaus 2 (Schaller B.)

Leobersdorf 2 (Sykora J.)

Linz Lissfeld 2 (Albrechtsberger P.)

Ried am Riederberg 2 (Kreidl A.)

Söll 1 (Hill M.)

Vösendorf 2 (Kiraly L.)

WAT Floridsdorf 2 (Freilach Ch.)

Werfen 2 (Gebetshammer M.)

Wien 10 - Franz Koci Strasse 1 (Curda A.)

Wien 10 - Franz Koci Strasse 1 (Laukes H.)

Wien 10 - Franz Koci Strasse 2 (Lindmayr M.)

Wien 21 - Ruthnergasse 1 (Berger F.)

Wieselburg Freiplatz 2 (Pirgmayer T.)

 

Deutschland

 

Bad Füssing 2 (Seubert J.)

Bad Münder 2 (Albrechtsberger P.)

 

Bamberg 2 (Templin M.)

Bamberg 2 (Kohlmann R.)

 

Düsseldorf 2 (Müller P.)

Eibenstock 2 (Schaller B.)

Eibenstock 2 (Szablikowski B.)

 

Hilden 2 (Berger S.)

 

Ilvesheim 2 (Schmitutz P.)

Inzlingen 2 (Reichle M + S)

Leipzig 2 (Reiche M)

Lorsch / Südhessen Halle 2 (Stoparic M.)

Ludwigshafen 2 (Stoparic M.)

Mannheim 2 (Stoparic M.)

Pfungstadt 2 (Zimmermann P.)

Schriesheim 2 (Ritschel R.)

Tempelhof 1 (Knapp J.)

Uerdingen 1 (Janssen M.)

Weinheim 2 (Stoparic M.)

Wolnzach 2 (Seubert J.)

 

Finnland

Vaasa 2 (Weber H.)

 

Frankreich

Mulhouse 1 (Reichle M.)

 

Italien

Algund 2 (Plachota H.)

Follonica 1 (Pierozzi R., Pellegrini S., Cantelli L.)

Lana 2 (Freilach Ch.)

Novi Ligure 2 (Porta P.)

Paderno Dugnano 2 (Porta P.)

Predazzo 1 (Porta P.)

San Romolo 1 (Porta P.)

Vedano al Lambro 1 (Porta P.)

Vergiate 1 (Porta P., Corio F.)

 

Lettland

Riga 1 (österr.Nationalteam)

Riga 2 (österr.Nationalteam)

 

Luxemburg

Petrustal 2 (Schöller M.)

 

Malta

Valetta / Marsa 2 (Lakos K.)

 

Niederlande

Drachten 2 (Bottenberg H.)

Geldrop 2 (Klarenbeek P.)

Geldrop 1 (Vlemmings)

 

Portugal

Costa Nova 1 (Condeco V.)



Schweiz

Frutigen 1 (Reichle M.)

Olten Halle 2 (Arber P.)

Quartino Halle 1 (Porta P.)

 

Tschechien

Tempo Prag 1 (Mark S.)

Tempo Prag 2 (Mark S.)